PKR 284.68 +2.79%INR 102.89 +8.12%NGN 1,384 +3.72%BDT 127.49 +3.22%VND 26,074 +0.95%PHP 64.108 +0.67%IDR 18,127 +0.20%EGP 56.085 +0.73%TRY 51.666 +3.77%AED 3.681 +0.23%SAR 3.820 +1.87%KES 129.91 +0.03%
Rates›Bitget P2P

Bitget P2P USDT rates today in 38 currencies

Depth-aware buy and sell prices on Bitget P2P, with the gap to the cheapest other platform. Updated 27 Oct 2026, 14:58 UTC.

MarketBuy 1,000Sell 1,000Adsvs cheapest other
USDT / PKR Pakistan285.41284.8620+0.12%
USDT / INR India103.51103.2418+0.60%
USDT / NGN Nigeria1,3861,38519-0.08%
USDT / BDT Bangladesh127.55129.0519+0.03%
USDT / VND Vietnam26,14926,23018+0.27%
USDT / PHP the Philippines64.32764.14017+0.34%
USDT / IDR Indonesia18,15918,12617+0.17%
USDT / EGP Egypt56.97355.92219+1.57%
USDT / TRY Türkiye53.400—10+3.36%
USDT / AED the UAE3.6903.66116+0.24%
USDT / SAR Saudi Arabia—3.77220—
USDT / KES Kenya130.78129.357+0.67%
USDT / ARS Argentina1,6641,65318+0.53%
USDT / VES Venezuela1,008995.1311+0.46%
USDT / BRL Brazil5.3495.27117+0.36%
USDT / EUR the euro area0.90300.892017+1.05%
USDT / GBP the UK——12—
USDT / PLN Poland4.488—9+14.29%
USDT / UAH Ukraine47.398—14+0.66%
USDT / KZT Kazakhstan—372.230—
USDT / MXN Mexico18.91018.4105+1.18%
USDT / COP Colombia3,1843,11112+1.70%
USDT / PEN Peru3.5103.4705+0.57%
USDT / CLP Chile999.00988.536+1.13%
USDT / BOB Bolivia12.10012.08015+0.08%
USDT / DOP the Dominican Republic—60.0003—
USDT / JOD Jordan0.73200.71204+2.21%
USDT / KWD Kuwait——0—
USDT / QAR Qatar——1—
USDT / IQD Iraq——0—
USDT / MAD Morocco11.42310.3006+8.07%
USDT / ZAR South Africa—11.0001—
USDT / UGX Uganda——0—
USDT / TZS Tanzania2,7502,6362+3.82%
USDT / XOF West Africa647.75599.062+7.62%
USDT / XAF Central Africa——0—
USDT / LKR Sri Lanka——0—
USDT / CNY China6.6906.63517+0.60%

Other platforms

Binance P2POKX P2PBybit P2PHTX P2P