PKR 284.71 +2.81%INR 103.17 +8.41%NGN 1,384 +3.73%BDT 127.48 +3.22%VND 26,074 +0.95%PHP 64.108 +0.67%IDR 18,127 +0.20%EGP 56.089 +0.74%TRY 51.666 +3.77%AED 3.681 +0.23%SAR 3.820 +1.87%KES 129.90 +0.02%
Rates›Bybit P2P

Bybit P2P USDT rates today in 38 currencies

Depth-aware buy and sell prices on Bybit P2P, with the gap to the cheapest other platform. Updated 27 Oct 2026, 14:59 UTC.

MarketBuy 1,000Sell 1,000Adsvs cheapest other
USDT / PKR Pakistan285.12284.7912-0.07%
USDT / INR India104.32106.705+0.81%
USDT / NGN Nigeria1,3871,38914+0.09%
USDT / BDT Bangladesh127.60127.9813+0.07%
USDT / VND Vietnam26,11226,06317+0.13%
USDT / PHP the Philippines64.19064.10522+0.12%
USDT / IDR Indonesia18,15118,11314+0.12%
USDT / EGP Egypt56.10356.03018+0.01%
USDT / TRY Türkiye—52.1503—
USDT / AED the UAE3.6983.65813+0.45%
USDT / SAR Saudi Arabia—3.7500—
USDT / KES Kenya129.98129.8416+0.06%
USDT / ARS Argentina1,6551,65419-0.00%
USDT / VES Venezuela1,0041,0019+0.08%
USDT / BRL Brazil5.3305.31613-0.36%
USDT / EUR the euro area0.89380.920020+0.02%
USDT / GBP the UK0.76600.756017+1.10%
USDT / PLN Poland3.9504.15022+0.59%
USDT / UAH Ukraine—48.14026—
USDT / KZT Kazakhstan457.12523.4115-0.85%
USDT / MXN Mexico18.73018.3006+0.21%
USDT / COP Colombia3,1513,11612+0.44%
USDT / PEN Peru3.4913.4689+0.02%
USDT / CLP Chile998.79985.8618+1.11%
USDT / BOB Bolivia12.09212.08011+0.02%
USDT / DOP the Dominican Republic63.05162.0108+1.09%
USDT / JOD Jordan0.71900.713015+0.40%
USDT / KWD Kuwait0.34200.30905+9.27%
USDT / QAR Qatar——0—
USDT / IQD Iraq1,7101,6629+0.80%
USDT / MAD Morocco10.61010.50012+0.38%
USDT / ZAR South Africa17.26516.81815+0.10%
USDT / UGX Uganda4,4714,32210+2.47%
USDT / TZS Tanzania——0—
USDT / XOF West Africa639.19616.504+6.20%
USDT / XAF Central Africa—624.474—
USDT / LKR Sri Lanka—332.018—
USDT / CNY China——0—

Other platforms

Binance P2POKX P2PBitget P2PHTX P2P