PKR 284.71 +2.81%INR 103.17 +8.41%NGN 1,384 +3.73%BDT 127.48 +3.22%VND 26,074 +0.95%PHP 64.108 +0.67%IDR 18,127 +0.20%EGP 56.089 +0.74%TRY 51.666 +3.77%AED 3.681 +0.23%SAR 3.820 +1.87%KES 129.90 +0.02%
Rates›Binance P2P

Binance P2P USDT rates today in 38 currencies

Depth-aware buy and sell prices on Binance P2P, with the gap to the cheapest other platform. Updated 27 Oct 2026, 14:59 UTC.

MarketBuy 1,000Sell 1,000Adsvs cheapest other
USDT / PKR Pakistan285.31286.1140+0.07%
USDT / INR India103.49—40-0.02%
USDT / NGN Nigeria——0—
USDT / BDT Bangladesh127.51128.6840-0.03%
USDT / VND Vietnam26,07726,05140-0.08%
USDT / PHP the Philippines64.11064.05040-0.06%
USDT / IDR Indonesia18,12918,10340-0.12%
USDT / EGP Egypt56.09756.00040-0.01%
USDT / TRY Türkiye51.89051.13540+0.43%
USDT / AED the UAE3.6813.66940-0.24%
USDT / SAR Saudi Arabia3.8203.83140-1.55%
USDT / KES Kenya129.90130.2640-0.06%
USDT / ARS Argentina1,6551,64840+0.00%
USDT / VES Venezuela1,0031,00240-0.08%
USDT / BRL Brazil——0—
USDT / EUR the euro area0.89360.930440-0.02%
USDT / GBP the UK0.75770.761040-1.08%
USDT / PLN Poland3.9273.95040-0.59%
USDT / UAH Ukraine—49.55440—
USDT / KZT Kazakhstan461.03476.1040+0.85%
USDT / MXN Mexico18.69018.59740-0.21%
USDT / COP Colombia3,1373,13040-0.44%
USDT / PEN Peru3.4903.48940-0.02%
USDT / CLP Chile987.85989.0040-1.10%
USDT / BOB Bolivia12.09012.06140-0.02%
USDT / DOP the Dominican Republic62.48062.30840+0.18%
USDT / JOD Jordan0.71700.715040+0.12%
USDT / KWD Kuwait0.31300.311340-0.32%
USDT / QAR Qatar3.7773.72140-2.90%
USDT / IQD Iraq1,7031,68640+0.39%
USDT / MAD Morocco10.57010.54340-0.38%
USDT / ZAR South Africa17.24716.94740-0.10%
USDT / UGX Uganda4,3634,35740-2.41%
USDT / TZS Tanzania2,6492,65040+0.00%
USDT / XOF West Africa601.90647.2840-0.41%
USDT / XAF Central Africa623.30629.5040-0.13%
USDT / LKR Sri Lanka339.61339.0940-7.71%
USDT / CNY China6.6506.65040+0.00%

Other platforms

OKX P2PBybit P2PBitget P2PHTX P2P