PKR 284.71 +2.81%INR 103.17 +8.41%NGN 1,384 +3.73%BDT 127.48 +3.22%VND 26,074 +0.95%PHP 64.108 +0.67%IDR 18,127 +0.20%EGP 56.089 +0.74%TRY 51.666 +3.77%AED 3.681 +0.23%SAR 3.820 +1.87%KES 129.90 +0.02%
Rates›OKX P2P

OKX P2P USDT rates today in 38 currencies

Depth-aware buy and sell prices on OKX P2P, with the gap to the cheapest other platform. Updated 27 Oct 2026, 14:59 UTC.

MarketBuy 1,000Sell 1,000Adsvs cheapest other
USDT / PKR Pakistan285.47285.4250+0.12%
USDT / INR India—100.800—
USDT / NGN Nigeria1,3891,38741+0.20%
USDT / BDT Bangladesh146.43127.685+14.84%
USDT / VND Vietnam26,09826,08650+0.08%
USDT / PHP the Philippines64.15064.03150+0.06%
USDT / IDR Indonesia18,16018,13350+0.17%
USDT / EGP Egypt56.13956.16250+0.08%
USDT / TRY Türkiye51.66651.35050-0.43%
USDT / AED the UAE——0—
USDT / SAR Saudi Arabia3.8803.79850+1.57%
USDT / KES Kenya130.00129.8050+0.07%
USDT / ARS Argentina1,6601,65449+0.31%
USDT / VES Venezuela1,004999.5550+0.08%
USDT / BRL Brazil—5.2009—
USDT / EUR the euro area0.90400.896050+1.16%
USDT / GBP the UK0.76800.750050+1.36%
USDT / PLN Poland3.9933.92044+1.69%
USDT / UAH Ukraine47.08747.60650-0.66%
USDT / KZT Kazakhstan463.95457.0250+1.49%
USDT / MXN Mexico18.76018.56035+0.37%
USDT / COP Colombia3,1583,12650+0.69%
USDT / PEN Peru3.4963.48233+0.15%
USDT / CLP Chile999.12990.3524+1.14%
USDT / BOB Bolivia12.21712.02014+1.05%
USDT / DOP the Dominican Republic62.37161.33019-0.17%
USDT / JOD Jordan0.71610.713250-0.12%
USDT / KWD Kuwait0.31400.311030+0.32%
USDT / QAR Qatar3.8903.72019+2.99%
USDT / IQD Iraq1,6961,69750-0.39%
USDT / MAD Morocco10.630—50+0.57%
USDT / ZAR South Africa17.63816.88433+2.27%
USDT / UGX Uganda4,4974,39218+3.07%
USDT / TZS Tanzania2,6492,65222-0.00%
USDT / XOF West Africa604.35630.0150+0.41%
USDT / XAF Central Africa624.09626.1526+0.13%
USDT / LKR Sri Lanka368.00334.1010+8.36%
USDT / CNY China6.6506.63046+0.00%

Other platforms

Binance P2PBybit P2PBitget P2PHTX P2P